You are on page 1of 48
[…] h. Fake “eminent domain” claims in the record absence of any condemnation proceedings.
28. Here, Government and judicial racketeering, extortion, obstruction of justice & court
access, bribery, public corruption, fraud, and deliberate deprivations did not, and could
not possibly, involuntarily divest the Plaintiff(s) of their record title to riparian Parcel “12-44-
20-01-00015.015A” on the Gulf of Mexico.
§ 55.10 REQUIRED A JUDGMENT - NO LIEN ON PROPERTY
29. Under Florida law, a non-existent judgment did not become, and could not have possibly
become a lien on real property. Here, section 55.10 could not have possibly applied to a
non-existent “mandate”. Here, the final mandate of $24.30” for “copies”, Doc. # 365, had
been paid. See Affidavits on file. Furthermore here, Defendant Steele fraudulently
concealed that
“A judgment, order, or decree does not become a lien on real property unless the
address of the person who has a lien as a result of such judgment, order, or decree is
contained in the judgment, order, or decree …” See Ch. 55, Florida Statutes.
Here, judicial Defendants knew and fraudulently concealed that there could not have
possibly been any lien on real property and/or on Plaintiffs’ property.
OBSTRUCTION OF JUSTICE, BRIBERY, AND RACKETEERING