You are on page 1of 27

Acer LANScope Agent 2.2.25.

84
Acer LANScope Agent 2.2.25.84 x64
Ad-Aware 9.6.0
Ad-Aware Web Companion 2.3.1384.2669 x64
Ad-Aware Web Companion 2.3.1384.2669 x86
Adaptive Security Analyzer 2.0
Ad-Aware 9.6.0 (2016)
AEC TrustPort Antivirus 2.8.0.2237
AEC TrustPort Personal Firewall 4.0.0.1305
AhnLab V3 Internet Security 8.0
AhnLab V3 Internet Security 8.0 x64
AhnLab SpyZero 2007 and SmartUpdate
AhnLab V3 Internet Security 7.0 Platinum Enterprise
AhnLab V3 Internet Security 7.0 Platinum Enterprise x64
Aluria Security Center
Alyac Antivirus
Alyac Antivirus x64
ALYac 2.1
Avira AntiVir PersonalEdition Classic 7 - 8
Avira AntiVir Personal - Free Antivirus
360 Anti Virus
ArcaVir Antivir/Internet Security 09.03.3201.9
ArcaVir Antivir/Internet Security 09.03.3201.9 x64
Ashampoo AntiSpyware 2 v 2.05
Ashampoo AntiVirus
Ashampoo Anti-Malware 1.11
Ashampoo Firewall 1.20
Ashampoo FireWall PRO 1.14
AtGuard 3.2
Authentium Command Anti-Malware v 5.0.5
Authentium Command Anti-Malware v 5.1.0
Authentium Command Anti-Malware v 5.0.9
Authentium Safe Central 3.0.2.3236.3236
ALWIL Software Avast 4.0
Avast Free Antivirus / Interner Security 10
Avast Free Antivirus / Internet Security / Premier / Pro Antivirus 10.2
Avast Software 11.1
Avast Software 11.2
Avast Software 12.1
Avast Software 12.2
Avast Software 12.3
Avast Software 17.1
Avast Software 17.2
ALWIL Software Avast 4.7
ALWIL Avast 5
avast! Antivirus Software 7
Avast Software 8.0
avast! Free Antivirus / Internet Security 9
avast! Antivirus Software 4.8
avast! Free Antivirus 6.0.1
Avecto Defendpoint Client 4.0.349
Grisoft AVG 7.x
Grisoft AVG 6.x
Grisoft AVG 8.x
Grisoft AVG 8.5
Grisoft AVG 8.5 Free
Grisoft AVG 8.5 Free 64-bit
Grisoft AVG 8.5 64-bit
Grisoft AVG LinkScanner 8.5
Grisoft AVG LinkScanner 8.5 x64
Grisoft AVG 8.x x64
AVG 9.0
AVG 9.0 x64
AVG Free 9.0
AVG Free 9.0 x64
AVG 10.0.1136 Free Edition
AVG 2011
AVG 2011 x64
AVG 2012.0.1913 x64
AVG 2012.0.1913 x86
AVG 2012 Free 2012.0.1901 x64
AVG 2012 Free 2012.0.1901
AVG 2012 x64
AVG 2012 x86
AVG 2014 x64
AVG 2014 x86
AVG AntiVirus/Internet Security 2011
AVG Anti-Virus Business Edition x64
AVG Anti-Virus Business Edition 2012
AVG Anti-Virus 2013 13.0.2793 x64
AVG Anti-Virus 2013 13.0.2793 x86
AVG 2013 x64
AVG 2013 x86
AVG Anti-Virus FREE 2013 13.0.0.2654 x64
AVG Anti-Virus FREE 2013 13.0.0.2654 x86
AVG 2015 x64
AVG 2015 x86
AVG Identity Protection 8.5
AVG Internet Security Business Edition 3491 x64
AVG Internet Security Business Edition 3491 x86
AVG Protection x64
AVG Protection x86
Avira Premium Security Suite 2006
Avira WebProtector 2.02
Avira Free Antivirus 13.0.0.2693 / Avira Antivirus Premium 13.0.0.2693
Avira AntiVir Personal - Free Antivirus 10.0.0.567
Avira AntiVir Personal - Free Antivirus 10.2.0.98
Avira AntiVir Personal - Free Antivirus 10.00.00.36
Avira Free Antivirus 12.0.0.207
Avira AntiVir Personal - Free Antivirus 10.0.0.565
Avira AntiVir Professional 10.2.0.700
Avira AntiVir Personal - Free Antivirus 10.2.0.703
Avira AntiVir Personal - Free Antivirus 10.2.0.83
Avira AntiVir Personal - Free Antivirus 12.0.0.1125
Avira AntiVir Personal - Free Antivirus 12.0.0.1167
Avira AntiVir Personal - Free Antivirus 12.0.0.144
Avira AntiVir Personal - Free Antivirus 12.0.0.254 / Avira Professional Security
12.0.0.254
Avira Free Antivirus 12.0.0.323
Avira AntiVir Personal - Free Antivirus 12.0.0.861
Avira AntiVir Personal - Free Antivirus 8.0 - 10.0 \ Avira Professional Security 12
Avira Antivirus Premium 2012 - 2013
Avira AntiVir Premium 10.2.0.148
Avira Internet Security 2012 - 2013
Avira AntiVir Professional 10
Avira AntiVir Professional / Professional Security 10.2
Avira AntiVir Server 10.0.0.1824
Avira AntiVir Server / Desktop / Professional Security 12.0.0.1236
Avira AntiVir PersonalEdition Premium 7.06
Avira Antivirus Pro 14.0.7.306
Avira Endpoint Security 2.6
Avira Free Antivirus 12.0.0.125
Avira Free Antivirus / Antivirus Suite / Family Protection Suite / Internet
Security Suite / Professional Security 14.0.3.350
Avira Free Antivirus 14.0.4.672
Avira Free Antivirus 14.0.6.552
Avira Free Antivirus 14.0.6.570
Avira Free Antivirus 14.0.7.342
Avira Free Antivirus / Professional Security 14.0.7.468
Avira Antivirus 15.0.12.420
Avira Antivirus 15.0.13.210
Avira Free Antivirus 15.0.14.259
Avira Antivirus 15.0.22.54
Avira Free Antivirus 15.0.8.656
Avira Free Antivirus 15.0.8.658
Avira Free Antivirus 15.0.9.504
Avira Internet Security Suite 14.0.10.96
Avira Launcher 1.1.42.10415
Avira Launcher 1.1.58.35540
Avira Launcher 1.1.44.15481
Avira Launcher 1.1.48.9049
Avira Launcher 1.1.51.19070
Avira Launcher 1.1.52.15531
Avira Launcher 1.1.53.13962
Avira Launcher 1.1.54.24924
Avira Launcher 1.1.56.9119
Avira Launcher 1.1.58.16995
Avira Launcher 1.1.60.27086
Avira Launcher 1.1.61.18979
Avira Launcher 1.1.62.21333
Avira Launcher 1.1.63.21885
Avira Launcher 1.1.65.9690
Avira Launcher 1.1.67.18988
Avira Launcher 1.2.71.21096
Avira Launcher 1.2.68.19138
Avira Launcher 1.2.69.16114
Avira Launcher 1.2.70.16079
Avira Launcher 1.2.71.9779
Avira Professional Security 12.1.9.1577
Avira AntiVir Premium
Avira Premium Security Suite
Avira Premium Security Suite x64
Avira Professional Security 12.1.9.1580
Avira Professional Security 12.0.0.101 Turkish
Avira Professional Security 12.0.0.131 Brazil
Avira Professional Security 12.0.0.1506 German
Avira Professional Security 12.0.0.163 French
Avira Professional Security 12.0.0.186 Italian
Avira Professional Security 12.0.0.208 Spanish
Avira Professional Security 12.0.0.97 Dutch
Avira Professional Security 13.0.0.422
Avira Professional Security 14.0.12.249
Avira Professional Security 14.0.14.145
Avira Professional Security 14.0.15.85
Avira Professional Security 14.0.15.87
Avira Professional Security 14.0.15.98
Avira Professional Security / Avira Free Antivirus 14.0.2.286
Avira Professional Security / Free Antivirus 14.0.4.642
Avira Professional Security / Avira Free Antivirus 14.0.5.464
Avira Server Security (generic)
Avira Management Console Agent \ Avira Professional Security Management agent (x64)
Avira Management Console Agent \ Avira Professional Security Management agent (x86)
AntiVir Windows Workstation 7.06.00.507
Kaspersky AntiViral Toolkit Pro
Kaspersky AntiViral Toolkit Pro (Silent uninstall)
Kaspersky Anti-Virus driver AVPG
Kaspersky Anti-Virus driver AVPG (9x)
Virus Removal Tool Driver
Virus Removal Tool Driver x64
BitDefender Antivirus 2008
BitDefender Free Edition
BitDefender Antivirus Plus 10.247
BitDefender Client Professional Plus 8.0.2
BitDefender Antivirus Plus 10
BitDefender Standard Edition 7.2 (Fr)
Bit Defender Professional Edition 7.2 (Fr)
BitDefender 8 Professional Plus
BitDefender 8 Professional (Fr)
BitDefender 8 Standard
BitDefender 8 Standard (Fr)
BitDefender 9 Professional Plus
BitDefender 9 Standard
BitDefender Business Client 11
BitDefender Business Client 11.0.20
BitDefender Business Client 11.0.22
BitDefender Business Client 3.5.1.0/3.5.2.153
BitDefender for FileServers 2.1.11
BitDefender Free Edition 2009 12.0.12.0
BitDefender Management Agent 3
BitDefender Management Agent 3.1.8
BitDefender Management Agent 3.1.9
BitDefender Management Agent 3.6.0
BitDefender Security for Windows Servers 3.5.17
BitDefender Security for Windows Servers 3.5.18
BitDefender 2011 14.0.29 x64
BitDefender 2011 14.0.29 x86
Bitdefender 2012 15.0.36
BitDefender Antivirus Pro 2011
BitDefender Antivirus Plus 2013
BitDefender Antivirus Plus 2013 v.17.13
BitDefender Antivirus Plus 2013 v.17.13 x64
BitDefender Antivirus Plus 2013 x64
Bitdefender Antivirus Plus 2015 x64
Bitdefender Antivirus Plus 2015 x86
Bitdefender Antivirus Plus 2016 x64
Bitdefender Antivirus Plus 2016 x86
Bitdefender Antivirus Plus 2017 x64
Bitdefender Antivirus Plus 2017 x86
BitDefender Endpoint Security 4.1.27 x64
BitDefender Endpoint Security 4.1.27 x86
BitDefender Endpoint Security 5.3.20 x64
BitDefender Endpoint Security 5.3.20 x86
BitDefender Total Security 2008 11.0.14
BitDefender Internet Security 2009
BitDefender Internet Security 2010
BitDefender Internet Security 2011 14.0.28 x64
BitDefender Internet Security 2011 14.0.28 x86
Bitdefender Internet Security 2013 v.17.13
Bitdefender Internet Security 2013 v.17.13 x64
Bitdefender Internet Security 2015 x64
Bitdefender Internet Security 2015 x86
BitDefender Internet Security 2013 v. 16.16.0.1348
BitDefender Internet Security 2013 v. 16.16.0.1348 x64
Bitdefender Total Security 2013 v.17.13
Bitdefender Total Security 2013 v.17.13 x64
Bitdefender Total Security 2015 x64
Bitdefender Total Security 2015 x86
Bitdefender Total Security 2016 x64
Bitdefender Total Security 2016 x86
Bitdefender Total Security 2017 x64
Bitdefender Total Security 2017 x86
BitDefender Total Security 2013 v. 16.16.0.1348
BitDefender Total Security 2013 v. 16.16.0.1348 x64
BitDefender Internet Security
BitDefender Management Agent 3.0.5
BitDefender Antivirus 2009 12.0.10
BitDefender 2009 12.0.11.5
BitDefender DeploymentTool Agent 3.5.2.242
BitDefender Internet Security 2008
BitDefender Internet Security 2009 12.0.8
BitDefender 2009 Internet Security 12.0.11.5
BitDefender Internet Security v10.108
BitDefender Total Security 2008
BitDefender 2009 Total Security 12.0.11.5
BitDefender 2010 Total Security 13.0.21
BullGuard
BullGuard AntiVirus
BullGuard AntiVirus x64
CA Anti-Virus Plus 7
CA AntiVirus 2008
CA Anti-Virus r8.1 / CA eTrustITM Agent r8.1
CA Anti-Virus r8.1 / CA eTrustITM Agent r8.1 x64
CA eTrust AntiVirus 7
CA eTrust AntiVirus 7.1.0192
eTrust AntiVirus 7.1.194
CA eTrust AntiVirus 7.1
CA eTrustITM 8.1
CA eTrustITM 8.1.637
CA eTrustITM 8.1.637 for Windows 2003
CA eTrustITM 8.1.637 for Windows 2003 (x64)
CA eTrustITM 8.1.00
CA eTrustITM Agent 8.0.403
CA eTrust ITM 8.1 and iGateWay 4.2.0.2
CA eTrust Pestpatrol 5.0
CA HIPS Managed Client 1.0
CA eTrust Suite Personal 2008
CA Licensing 1.57.1
CA Personal Firewall 9.1.0.26
CA Personal Firewall 2008
CA Total Defense R12 Client
CA Total Defense R12 Client x64
CA Total Defense R12 Client 12.0.831
CA Total Defense R12 Client 12.0.831 x64
CA Total Defense for Business v14
CA Total Defense for Business v14 x64
CA eTrust Antivirus 7.1.0194
CA eTrust InoculateIT 6.0
CA PC Security Suite 6.0 \ Private PC Security Suite 6.0
CA PC Security Suite 6.0.00
Check Point Endpoint Security 8.4.170 x64
Check Point Endpoint Security 8.4.170 x86
Cipafilter Client Tools 0.952
Cisco Security Agent 6
ClamAV 1.0.26 / gredAV
ClamWin Antivirus
ClamWin Antivirus x64
ClamWin Free Antivirus
ClamWin Free Antivirus x64
Authentium Command AV 4.90.x / 4.92.x
Authentium Command AV 4.94.9
Command AntiVirus for Windows 4.94.5
Command AntiVirus for Windows Enterprise 4.94.5
Command AntiVirus for Windows 4
Command AntiVirus for Windows Enterprise 4.95.2
Command Anti-Malware for Enterprise 5.1.12
Comodo AntiSpam 2.6.0.0
Comodo AntiSpam 2.6.0.0 x64
COMODO AntiVirus 1.1
Comodo BOClean 4.25
COMODO Firewall Pro 1.0 - 3.x
Comodo Safe Surf 1.0.0.7
Comodo Safe Surf 1.0.0.7 x64
Comodo Internet Security / Comodo Antivirus / Comodo Firewall 6.0
Comodo Internet Security / Comodo Antivirus 6.1
Comodo AntiSpam 2.7.0.11
COMODO Antivirus / Antivirus Advanced / Firewall / Internet Security Premium /
Internet Security Pro / Internet Security Complete 8
COMODO Antivirus / Firewall / Internet Security Premium 8.2.0.4674
COMODO Antivirus / Firewall / Internet Security Pro / Internet Security Premium
8.2.0.4792
COMODO Firewall \ Internet Security Premium 8.2.0.4703
COMODO Firewall / Internet Security Premium 8.2.0.5027
COMODO Internet Security Premium 8.4.0.5068
COMODO Firewall / IS Premium / IS Pro 8.4.0.5076
Comodo Internet Security 3
Comodo Internet Security 4.0.4167.742/4.0.10770.828
Comodo Internet Security 5.0
Comodo Internet Security 5.9
Comodo Internet Security Pro 10 x64
Password Manager XP 3
CyberDefender Early Detection Center 5
CyberDefender Link Patrol 6
DrVirus 3.0
DrWeb for Windows 4.30
DrWeb Antivirus for Windows 4.30
Dr.Web AntiVirus 4.33
Dr.Web AntiVirus / Security Space 5
Dr.Web AntiVirus 5.0.0
Dr.Web Security Space Pro 6.0 x86
Dr.Web Anti-Virus for Windows Pro 6.0
Dr.Web Security Space 6.0 (x86) 6.00.0.04080
Dr.Web Security Space 6.0 (x64) 6.00.0.04080
Dr.Web Security Space Pro 6.0 x64 build 4080
Dr.Web anti-virus for Windows Pro 6.0 x64
Dr.Web anti-virus for Windows 6.0 (x86) 6.00.0.04080
Dr.Web anti-virus for Windows 6.0 (x64) 6.00.0.04080
Dr.Web Enterprise Server 6.00
Dr.Web Enterprise Server 6.00 (x64)
Dr.Web anti-virus for Windows 7.0.1.03050
Dr.Web CommuniGate Plugin 4.33
Dr.Web AntiVirus for Windows Servers 4.33
Dr.Web Agent 10.0.12.12020 x64
Dr.Web Agent 10.0.12.12020 x86
Dr.Web Agent 10 x64
Dr.Web Agent 10 x86
Dr.Web Anti-virus for Windows 10.0.1.03310 x64
Dr.Web Anti-virus for Windows 10.0.1.03310 x32
Dr.Web Anti-virus for Windows 8.0.2.2040 x64
Dr.Web Anti-virus for Windows 8.0.2.2040 x32
Dr.Web Anti-virus for Windows 9.0.0.09170 x64
Dr.Web Anti-virus for Windows 9.0.0.09170 x32
Dr.Web Anti-virus for Windows 9.1.1.08070 x64
Dr.Web Anti-virus for Windows 9.1.1.08070 x32
Dr.Web Enterprise Server 6.00.11200 x64
Dr.Web Enterprise Server 6.00.11300
Dr.Web anti-virus for Windows servers 6.00.2.03050 (x86)
Dr.Web Enterprise Agent
DrWeb Enterprise Client ver 5,6
DrWeb Enterprise Client ver 5,6 x64
Dr.Web Enterprise Server (x64). 6.01.09160
DrWeb Protection driver
Dr.Web Security Space 10.0.1.07200 x64
Dr.Web Security Space 10.0.1.07200 x32
Dr.Web Security Space 10.0 x64
Dr.Web Security Space 10.0 x32
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.0.11162 x64
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.0.11162 x32
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.1.01143 x64
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.1.01143 x32
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.3.04210 x64
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.3.04210 x32
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.3.05270 x64
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.3.05270 x32
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.3.06220 x64
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.3.06220 x32
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.3.07070 x64
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.3.07070 x32
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.3.07110 x64
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.3.07110 x32
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.3.08250 x64
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.3.08250 x32
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.3.09070 x64
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.3.09070 x32
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.3.09220 x64
Dr.Web Security Space 11.0.3.09220 x32
Dr.Web Security Space Pro 6.0 7.0.1.06050
Dr.Web Security Space 8.0.2.2040 x64
Dr.Web Security Space 8.0.2.2040 x32
Dr.Web Security Space 9.0.0.09170 x64
Dr.Web Security Space 9.0.0.09170 x32
EarthLink Protection Center
PeoplePC Internet Security 1.5
PeoplePC Internet Security Pack / EarthLink Protection Center
EarthLink Protection Control Center
eScan Corporate 2.0.016.1
Emsisoft Anti-Malware 5.1
Emsisoft Anti-Malware 10.0
Emsisoft Anti-Malware 11
eScan Anti-Virus Edition 10.0.962.356 DB
eScan Anti-Virus for SMB 10.0.962.356 DB
eScan Corporate 10.0.962.356 DB
eScan Corporate for Windows 11.0.1139.998
eScan Anti-Virus (AV) for Windows 9.0
eScan Internet Security Suite 9.0 for Windows
eScan IIS for SMB 10.0.997.491 DB
eScan Virus Control (VC) Edition for Windows
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.314.0
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.314.0 x64
ESET Smart Security 4.0.314.0
ESET Smart Security 4.0.424.0 x64 Spanish
ESET Smart Security 4.0.314.0 x64
ESET NOD32 file on-access scanner
ESET NOD32 file on-access scanner (windows 7)
ESET Smart Security 3.0
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.669 EN
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.669 Turkey
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.684
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.684 x64
ESET NOD32 3.x & 4.x & 5.x generic script
ESET NOD32 3.x & 4.x & 5.x generic script (x64)
ESET Smart Security 4.0.417 x64
ESET Smart Security 4.0.437 x64
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.441
ESET NOD32 4.0.467,4.0.627
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.467 Rus
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.467.0 x64 russian
ESET NOD32 4.0.468 EN
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.474
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.474 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.474 x64
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.474 PL
ESET NOD32 4.2.71.2 fr
ESET NOD32 4.2.71.2 fr x64
ESET Antivirus 3.650 x64
ESET Antivirus 3.650 x64 German
ESET Antivirus 3.650 x64 Rus
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.684.0 RUS
ESET Antivirus 3.0.672.0 Spanish
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2122.10
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2126.3 x64 polish
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2126.3 x64 turkish
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2126.3 x86 polish
Eset Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2126.0 x64
Eset Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2126.11 Czech x64
Eset Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2126.3 x64 IT
Eset Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2126.0 x86
Eset Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2126.11 Czech x86
Eset Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2126.3 x86 IT
Eset Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2214.7 x64
Eset Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2214.7 x86
Eset Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2225.1 x64 Turkish
Eset Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2225.1 x86 Russian
Eset Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2225.1 x86 Turkish
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2228.1 Russian x86
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2229.1 x64 polish
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2229.1 x86 polish
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2237.2 x64 Polish
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2237.2 x86 Polish
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2242.2 x64 Polish
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2242.3 x64 Russian
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2242.2 x86 Polish
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2242.3 x86 Russian
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2254.1 x64 Russian
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 5.0.2254.1 x86 Russian
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 6.1.2227.2 x64 Polish
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 6.1.2227.2 x86 Polish
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 6.2.2021.2 x64 Polish
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 6.2.2021.2 x86 Polish
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 6.3.2016.1 x64 Czech
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 6.3.2016.1 x64 Kazakh
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 6.3.2016.1 x64 Polish
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 6.3.2016.1 x64 Russian
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 6.3.2016.1 x86 Czech
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 6.3.2016.1 x86 Kazakh
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 6.3.2016.1 x86 Polish
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 6.3.2016.1 x86 Russian
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 6.4.2014.2 x64 Russian
ESET Endpoint Antivirus 6.4.2014.2 x86 Russian
ESET Endpoint Security 5.0.2126.3 russian x64
ESET Endpoint Security 5.0.2126.3 russian x86
ESET Endpoint Security 5.0.2225.1 x64 ru
ESET Endpoint Security 5.0.2225.1 x86 ru
ESET Endpoint Security 5.0.2228.1 x64 ru
ESET Endpoint Security 5.0.2228.1 x86 ru
ESET Endpoint Security 5.0.2237.2 x64 Polish
ESET Endpoint Security 5.0.2237.2 x86 Polish
ESET Endpoint Security 5.0.2242.2 x64 Polish
ESET Endpoint Security 5.0.2242.2 x86 Polish
ESET Endpoint Security 6.1.2227.2 x64 Polish
ESET Endpoint Security 6.1.2227.3 x64 Russian
ESET Endpoint Security 6.1.2227.2 x86 Polish
ESET Endpoint Security 6.1.2227.3 x86 Russian
ESET Endpoint Security 6.2.2021.2 x64 English
ESET Endpoint Security 6.2.2021.2 x64 Polish
ESET Endpoint Security 6.2.2021.2 x86 English
ESET Endpoint Security 6.2.2021.2 x86 Polish
ESET Endpoint Security 6.2.2021.2 x86 Russian
ESET Endpoint Security 6.3.2016.1 x64 Kazakh
ESET Endpoint Security 6.3.2016.1 x64 Polish
ESET Endpoint Security 6.3.2016.1 x86 Kazakh
ESET Endpoint Security 6.3.2016.1 x86 Polish
ESET Endpoint Security 6.4.2014.2 x64 Polish
ESET Endpoint Security 6.4.2014.2 x64 Russian
ESET Endpoint Security 6.4.2014.2 x86 Polish
ESET Endpoint Security 6.4.2014.2 x86 Russian
ESET Smart Security 4.2.40.10 x64
Eset Endpoint Security 5.0.2214.7 x64 russian
Eset Endpoint Security 5.0.2122.14 x86 russian
ESET File Security 4.5.12015.2 x64
ESET File Security 4.5.12015.2 x86
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.314 Russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.314 x64 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.424.0 RUS
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.474.0 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 10.0.369.1 x64 Russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 10.0.369.1 x86 Russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.672.0 RU
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.551.0
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.563.0
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.621
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.645 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.644.0 Traditional Chinese
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.667.0
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.669.0 Traditional Chinese
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.669.0 French
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.669 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.672.0 FRA
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.684.0
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.695
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.695.0 Traditional Chinese
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.695 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.695 x64 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.422.0 x64 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.422.0 x86 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.40 x64
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.42.0 x64
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.64 x64
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.71.2 x86 polish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.71.3 x86
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.71.3 x64
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.67 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.67 x64 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.67.10 Traditional Chinese
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.67.10 Traditional Chinese (x64)
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.71
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.71 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.71 x64
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.71 x64 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.71.2 Traditional Chinese
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.71.2 Traditional Chinese (x64)
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.76.1 russian x86
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.76.1 russian x64
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.76.1 x64 polish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.76 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.76 x64 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.76.1 Czech x64
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.76.1 Czech x86
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.314 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.417 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.417.0 FRA
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.424.0 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.424.0 x64 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.437.0
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.437 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.467.0 Traditional Chinese
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.467.0 Traditional Chinese (x64)
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.467 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.467 x64 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.474.10 Traditional Chinese
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.474.10 Traditional Chinese (x64)
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 5.2.15.1 x64 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 5.2.15.1 x86 russian
Eset NOD32 Antivirus 5.2.9.12 x64 german
Eset NOD32 Antivirus 5.2.9.12 x64 spanish
Eset NOD32 Antivirus 5.2.9.12 x64 french
Eset NOD32 Antivirus 5.2.9.12 x86 german
Eset NOD32 Antivirus 5.2.9.12 x86 spanish
Eset NOD32 Antivirus 5.2.9.12 x86 french
Eset NOD32 Antivirus 5.2.9.12 x86 IT
Eset NOD32 Antivirus 5.2.9.1 x64
Eset NOD32 Antivirus 5.2.9.1 x86
Eset NOD32 Antivirus 6.0.306.2 x64 russian
Eset NOD32 Antivirus 6.0.306.2 x86 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 6.0.316.3 x64 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 6.0.316.3 x86 russian
Eset NOD32 Antivirus 7.0.302.8 x86 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 7.0.325.1 x64 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 7.0.325.1 x86 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 8.0.304.1 x64 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 8.0.304.1 x86 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 8.0.312.3 x64 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 8.0.312.3 x86 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 8.0.319.1 x64 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 8.0.319.1 x86 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 9.0.318.24 x64 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 9.0.318.24 x86 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 9.0.349.14 x64 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 9.0.349.14 x86 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 9.0.375.1 x86 russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 9.0.377.1 x64 Russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 9.0.377.1 x86 Russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 9.0.381.1 x64 Russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 9.0.381.1 x86 Russian
ESET NOD32 Antivirus Business Edition 3.0.650.0 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus Business Edition 4.0.424.0
Eset NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.669.0 china
ESET Antivirus 3.0.642.0 eng
ESET Antivirus 3.642 German
ESET Antivirus 3.650
ESET Antivirus 3.650 Rus
ESET NOD32 Antivirus Brazilian 3.0.672
ESET Antivirus 3.0.672.0 English
Eset NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.474.0 x64 german
Eset NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.474.0 x86 german
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.35
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.35 x64
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.40
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.40.10 Brazil
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.40.10 FRA
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.40.10 FRA x64
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.40 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.40.10 x64 Brazil
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.40.10 x64 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.40.10 Business Edition x86
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.42.0
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.58
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.64
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.64 x64 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.67.10 x32 English
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.67.10 x64 English
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.71.2
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.71.2 x64
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.71.3
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.2.64 Spanish
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 4.0.417
Eset Nod32 Antivirus Business Edition 4.2.71.2 / 4.2.76.0 x64
Eset Nod32 Antivirus Business Edition 4.2.71.2 / 4.2.76.0 x32
ESET Remote Administrator Console 2.0.29
ESET Remote Administrator Console 3.0.105
ESET Remote Administrator Server 3.0.105
ESET Remote Administrator Agent 6.1.444.0 x64
ESET Remote Administrator Agent 6.1.444.0 x86
ESET Remote Administrator Console 5.3.33.0 Russian
ESET Remote Administrator Agent 6.1.444.0 x64 English
ESET Remote Administrator Agent 6.3.136.0 x64 English
ESET Remote Administrator Agent 6.4.283.0 x64 English
ESET Remote Administrator Agent 6.4.283.0 x86 English
ESET Smart Security x64
ESET Smart Security x64 Ger
ESET Smart Security x64 Rus
ESET Smart Security 10.0.369.0 x64 English
ESET Smart Security 10.0.369.0 x86 English
ESET Smart Security 3.0.645 Spanish
ESET Smart Security
ESET Smart Security German
ESET Smart Security Rus
ESET Smart Security 3.0.667 Spanish
ESET Smart Security 3.0.672 English
ESET Smart Security 3.0.672.0 Spanish
ESET Smart Security 3.0.695 Spanish
ESET Smart Security 3.0.695 x64 Spanish
ESET Smart Security 4.0.437.0 PL
ESET Smart Security 4.2.22.0 x64
ESET Smart Security 4.2.40
ESET Smart Security 4.2.64
ESET Smart Security 4.2.64 Spanish
ESET Smart Security 4.2.64 x64
ESET Smart Security 4.2.71
ESET Smart Security 4.2.71.3 x64 russian
ESET Smart Security 4.2.71.3 x86 russian
ESET Smart Security 4.2.71 Spanish
ESET Smart Security 4.2.71 x64
ESET Smart Security 4.2.71 x64 Spanish
Eset Smart Security 4.2.71.2 x64 german
Eset Smart Security 4.2.71.2 x86 german
ESET Smart Security 4.2.76.0 x64
ESET Smart Security 4.2.76.0
ESET Smart Security 4.2.76.1
ESET Smart Security 4.2.76.1 x64
ESET Smart Security 4.2.76 Spanish
ESET Smart Security 4.0.314.0 Spanish
ESET Smart Security 4.0.314.0 PL
ESET Smart Security 4.0.417.0 Spanish
ESET Smart Security 4.0.424.0 Spanish
ESET Smart Security 4.0.424.0 PL
ESET Smart Security 4.0.437.0 Spanish
ESET Smart Security 4.0.467.0
ESET Smart Security 4.0.467 Spanish
ESET Smart Security 4.0.474 Spanish
ESET Smart Security 4.0.424.0 Fr
ESET Smart Security 4.0.417.0 Fr
ESET Smart Security 4.0.437.0 Fr
Eset Smart Security 5.0.95.0 x64 turkish
Eset Smart Security 5.0.95.0 x86 turkish
Eset Smart Security 5.0.95 x64 german
Eset Smart Security 5.0.95 x86 german
Eset Smart Security 5.2.15.0 x64
Eset Smart Security 5.2.15.0 x86
Eset Smart Security 5.2.15.1 x64 german
Eset Smart Security 5.2.15.1 x64 spanish
Eset Smart Security 5.2.15.1 x64 french
Eset Smart Security 5.2.15.1 x64 russian
Eset Smart Security 5.2.15.1 x86 german
Eset Smart Security 5.2.15.1 x86 spanish
Eset Smart Security 5.2.15.1 x86 french
ESET Smart Security 5.2.15.1 x86 russian
Eset Smart Security 5.0.9.12 x64 german
Eset Smart Security 5.0.9.12 x64 spanish
Eset Smart Security 5.0.9.12 x64 french
Eset Smart Security 5.0.9.12 x86 german
Eset Smart Security 5.0.9.12 x86 spanish
Eset Smart Security 5.0.9.12 x86 french
Eset Smart Security 5.2.9.12 x86 turkish
Eset Smart Security 5.0.9.1 x64
Eset Smart Security 5.0.9.1 x86
Eset Smart Security 6.0.306.2 x64 russian
Eset Smart Security 6.0.306.2 x86 russian
ESET Smart Security 6.0.316.3 x64 russian
ESET Smart Security 6.0.316.3 x86 russian
Eset Smart Security 7.0.302.8 x86 russian
ESET Smart Security 7.0.325.1 x64 russian
ESET Smart Security 7.0.325.1 x86 russian
ESET Smart Security 8.0.304.1 x64 russian
ESET Smart Security 8.0.304.1 x86 russian
ESET Smart Security 8.0.319.1 x64 russian
ESET Smart Security 8.0.319.1 x86 russian
ESET Smart Security 9.0.318.20 x64 russian
ESET Smart Security 9.0.318.20 x86 russian
ESET Smart Security 9.0.318.24 x64 russian
ESET Smart Security 9.0.318.24 x86 russian
ESET Smart Security 9.0.349.14 x64 russian
ESET Smart Security 9.0.349.14 x86 russian
ESET Smart Security 9.0.375.1 x86 russian
ESET Smart Security 9.0.377.1 x64 Russian
ESET Smart Security 9.0.377.1 x86 Russian
ESET Smart Security 9.0.381.1 x64 Russian
ESET Smart Security 9.0.381.1 x86 Russian
ESET Smart Security 9.0.386.1 x64 Russian
ESET Smart Security 9.0.386.1 x86 Russian
eTrust EZ Antivirus 6.1
eTrust EZ Firewall 6.1.7.0
CA eTrust Anti-Virus 7.1.0194
eTrust Anti-Spam 2005
eTrust EZ Antivirus 2005-2008
eTrust Personal Firewall 5.5.114
CA eTrust PestPatrol Anti-Spyware Corporate Edition
CA eTrust PestPatrol Anti-Spyware
eEye Digital Security Blink 4
Trust EZ Firewall 5.1.039
FFRI Proactive Security 1.0.217.0
Filseclab Personal Firewall
Microsoft Forefront Client Security Antimalware Service 1.5.1941
Microsoft Forefront Client Security Antimalware Service 1.5.1973
Microsoft Forefront Client Security Antimalware Service 1.5.1981.0
FortiClient 3
FortiClient Endpoint Security 4
FortiClient 4.0.4.0061
FortiClient 4.0.4.0061 x64
F-Prot for Windows 3.14
F-Prot Antivirus 6
F-PROT Antivirus for Windows 6
F-PROT Antivirus for Windows 6.0.7.1
F-Secure Anti-Virus 2006
F-Secure Anti-Virus/Internet Security 2008
F-Secure Anti-Virus/Internet Security 2009
F-Secure Anti-Virus 5-6
F-Secure Anti-Virus for Workstations - Virus & Spy Protection 2009
F-Secure Anti-Virus for Workstations 9.0
F-Secure Anti-Virus for Workstations 9.0 + DeepGuard
F-Secure Client Security 7.11
F-Secure Anti-Virus / STREAM Antivirus 9.20 / F-Secure Antivirus for workstation
9.01
F-Secure Anti-Virus for Windows Servers 7.01
F-Secure Anti-Virus for Windows Servers 7.20
F-Secure Anti-Virus for Windows Servers 8.00 build 123
F-Secure 16.5 / Cincinnati Bell IS
F-Secure antivirus for workstation 9.10
F-Secure antivirus for workstation 9.20
F-Secure Client Security 11.00
F-Secure Client Security 11.60
F-Secure Client Security 11.61
F-Secure Client Security - Virus & Spy Protection
F-Secure Client Security 8.01
F-Secure Client Security 9.00/2010/2011
F-Secure Client Security 9.01
F-Secure Client Security 9.10
F-Secure Client Security 9.11
F-Secure Client Security 9.20
F-Secure Client Security 9.30
F-Secure Client Security 9.31
F-Secure Client Security 9.32
F-Secure Client Security Premium 12.00
F-Secure Internet Security 2012
F-Secure SAFE 2.50.208.0
F-PROT Antivirus 6.0.9.1
F-PROT Antivirus 6.0.9.1 x64
G DATA AntiVirus 19.0.0.53
G DATA AntiVirus 2010
G DATA AntiVirus Client
G DATA InternetSecurity 2008
G DATA AntiVirusKit 2005
G DATA Software AntiVirenKit 2006
G DATA AntiVirus Kit 2007
G DATA Internet Security 19.0.0.53
G DATA InternetSecurity 2010
G DATA InternetSecurity 2011
G DATA Total Care 19.0.0.53
G DATA TotalCare 2010
G DATA AntiVirus 1
G Data AntiVirus 2011
G DATA AntiVirus 2012
G Data Antivirus 25.1.0
G Data Antivirus 25.3.0.1
G Data Internet Security 25.1.0.3
G DATA Total Protection 2013 x64
G DATA Total Protection 2013
G Data Total Protection 25.1.0.3
G DATA TOTAL SECURITY 25.3.0.1
VIPRE Antivirus
VIPRE Internet Security
G Data AntiVirus 2013 x64
G Data AntiVirus 2013
G Data Internet Security 2013 x64
G Data Internet Security 2013
HitmanPro.Alert 2.6.5.77 x64
HitmanPro.Alert 2.6.5.77 x86
Ikarus virus utilities 1.0.97
Zone Labs IMsecure 1.5.0.39
Integrity Flex 5
Iolo Antivirus 4.94.6
Iolo Personal Firewall 1.5.2
IObit Security 360
IObit Malware Fighter
Infowatch Crypto Storage
InfoWatch CryptoStorage (2.0.70)
InfoWatch CryptoStorage (2.1.36)
Infowatch Crypto Storage x64
Infowatch Crypto Storage x64 EN
Infowatch Crypto Storage EN
Jiangmin Antivirus KV2008
JiangMin Antivirus Software
JUST Internet Security x64
Just Internet Security
K7AntiVirus 7.0
K7TotalSecurity 9.5
K7TotalSecurity 10
K7 Anti-Virus Premium 12.0
Kaspersky Anti-Hacker 1.0-1.5
Kaspersky Anti-Hacker 1.0-1.5 (Silent uninstall)
Kaspersky Anti-Hacker 1.7-1.9
Kaspersky Anti-Hacker 1.7-1.9 (Silent uninstall)
KAVKIS 2009 (8.0)
Anti-Ransomware Tool for Business 1.1.24.0
Kaspersky Anti-Virus 4.x
Kaspersky Anti-Virus 4.x (Silent uninstall)
Kaspersky Anti-Virus Lite 4.5
Kaspersky Anti-Virus Lite 4.5 (Silent uninstall)
Kaspersky Anti-Virus Personal 5.0
Kaspersky Anti-Virus Personal Pro 5.0 (5.0.16 - 5.0.20)
Kaspersky Anti-Virus Personal Pro 5.0 (5.0.372 - 5.0.712)
Kaspersky Anti-Virus Personal Pro 5.0 (5.0.372 - 5.0.712) (Silent uninstall)
Kaspersky Anti-Virus Personal Pro 5.0 (5.0.16 - 5.0.20) (Silent uninstall)
Kaspersky Anti-Virus Personal 5.0 (Silent uninstall)
Kaspersky Anti-Virus for Windows Workstation 5.0 (5.0.145 - 5.0.225)
Kaspersky Anti-Virus for Windows Workstation 5.0 (5.0.145 - 5.0.225) (Silent
uninstall)
Kaspersky Anti-Spam Personal 1.0
Kaspersky Anti-Spam Personal 1.1-1.2
Kaspersky Anti-Spam Personal 1.1-1.2 (Silent uninstall)
Kaspersky Anti-Spam Personal 1.0 (Silent uninstall)
Kaspersky Anti-Virus 5.0 for Windows File Servers
Kaspersky Anti-Virus 5.0 for Windows File Servers (Silent uninstall)
Kerio Personal Firewall 4.1.2
Kerio Personal Firewall 4.2.3
Kerio WinRoute Firewall 6.0
Kerio WinRoute Firewall 6.3
Kerio Personal/WinRoute Firewall 6.5.2
Kerio Personal/WinRoute Firewall 6.5.2 x64
Kerio Personal Firewall 6.7.1
Kerio Personal Firewall 6.7.6
Kerio Personal Firewall 6.7.6 x64
Kerio Personal Firewall 2.1.5
Sunbelt Kerio Personal Firewall 4.3
Kingsoft Internet Security 2006 +
Kingsoft Internet Security 2007
Kingsoft Internet Security 9
Kingsoft AntiSpyware 2006 +
Kingsoft AntiVirus
Kingsoft Internet Security
Kingsoft Internet Security 9 plus
Kingsoft Internet Security U SP1
KingsoftSecurityCare-ksaduba
Kingsoft System Defender 2.8.1.136
Kaspersky Anti-Virus driver KL1
Kaspersky Anti-Virus driver KLFLT
KLFLTDEV Upper Filter
Kaspersky Anti-Virus driver KLICK
Kaspersky Anti-Virus driver KLICK (9x)
Kaspersky Anti-Virus driver KLIF
Kaspersky Anti-Virus driver KLIF detected by registry
Kaspersky Anti-Virus driver KLIN
Kaspersky Anti-Virus driver KLIN (9x)
Kaspersky Anti-Virus driver KLMC
Kaspersky Anti-Virus driver KLMC (9x)
Kaspersky Anti-Virus driver KLOP
Kaspersky Anti-Virus driver KLOP (9x)
Kaspersky Anti-Virus driver KLPF
Kaspersky Anti-Virus driver KLPF (9x)
Kaspersky Anti-Virus driver KLPID
Kaspersky Anti-Virus driver KLPID (9x)
Kaspersky Crypto Storage EN
Kaspersky Crypto Storage RU
Kaspersky Crypto Storage x64 EN
Kaspersky Crypto Storage x64 RU
Kaspersky Password Manager
KPN Internet Veiligheidspakket 10.60
KPN Veilig 2.39.273.0
Lamantine Sticky Password
LANDesk Antivirus 8
Lavasoft Personal Firewall x32
Lavasoft Personal Firewall x64
Lavasoft Personal Firewall 1.0
Lavasoft Web Companion 2.0.1025.2130
Lightspeed Systems Security Agent 6.0
Lightspeed Systems Security Agent 6.2.0
Lightspeed Security Agent 7
Lightspeed Security Agent 7.01.02
Lightspeed Security Agent 7.01.03
Lightspeed Security Agent 7.02.01
Lightspeed Security Agent 7.02.03
Lightspeed Security Agent 8.00.01
Lightspeed Security Agent (x64) 8.00.01
Lightspeed Security Agent 8.00.02
Lightspeed Security Agent 8.00.03
Lightspeed Security Agent 8.01.02
Lightspeed Security Agent 8.01.04
Lightspeed Security Agent 8.02.01
Lightspeed Security Agent 8.02.01 x64
Lightspeed Security Agent 8.02.02
Lightspeed Security Agent 8.02.02 x64
Lightspeed Security Agent 8.02.04
Lightspeed Security Agent 8.02.04 x64
Lightspeed Security Agent 8.02.05
Loaris Trojan Remover 1.2
Look'n'stop Firewall sp3
Look'n'stop Firewall sp3 x64
Look 'n' Stop Firewall 2.06
AdAware 7-8
Lavasoft Anti-Virus Helix
America Online Antivirus (Powered by McAfee)
McAfee Anti-Spyware Enterprise Module
McAfee AntiSpyware Enterprise 8.5
McAfee Desktop Firewall 8.0 / 8.5
McAfee Firewall 4
McAfee Firewall Protection Service 5.2.0.603
McAfee Personal Firewall Plus 7
McAfee Firewall Protection Service 8.2.120
McAfee SiteAdvisor 2.x
McAfee Virus and Spyware Protection Service
McAfee Virus and Spyware Protection Service 5.2.2.121
McAfee Virus and Spyware Protection Service 5.2.2.104
McAfee SpamKiller
McAfee VirusScan 7.0
McAfee VirusScan Online
McAfee VirusScan
McAfee VirusScan Home Edition
McAfee VirusScan Professional Bonus Pack
McAfee VirusScan 4.5.1
McAfee VirusScan Enterprise 7.0
McAfee VirusScan Enterprise 7.0 German
McAfee VirusScan Enterprise 7.1
McAfee VirusScan Enterprise 7.1 German
McAfee VirusScan Enterprise 7.1 French
McAfee VirusScan Enterprise 8.0
McAfee VirusScan Enterprise 8.0 German
McAfee VirusScan Enterprise 8.0 italian
McAfee VirusScan Enterprise 8.0 Spanish
McAfee VirusScan Enterprise 8.5.0i
McAfee VirusScan 4.5.1 Simplified Chinese
McAfee VirusScan 4.5.1 Traditional Chinese
McAfee VirusScan 4.5.1 Dutch
McAfee VirusScan 4.5.1 French
McAfee VirusScan 4.5.1 German
McAfee VirusScan 4.5.1 Italian
McAfee VirusScan 4.5.1 Korean
McAfee VirusScan 4.5.1 Polish
McAfee VirusScan 4.5.1 Portuguese
McAfee VirusScan 4.5.1 Spanish
McAfee VirusScan 4.5.1 Swedish
McAfee VirusScan Enterprise 8.0i French
McAfee Virus Scan Enterprise 8.0.0 Patch 10
McAfee Agent 4.0.0.1496
McAfee Agent (generic)
McAfee Alert Manager 4.7.1
McAfee Antivirus Software
McAfee Host Intrusion Prevention 7.00.0700
McAfee Host Intrusion Prevention 8.00.0202 x64
McAfee Host Intrusion Prevention 8.00.0202 x86
McAfee VirusScan Core
McAfee Security Center 10.0.587
McAfee Site Advisor 3.0.163
McAfee SiteAdvisor
McAfee SiteAdvisor Enterprise Plus 3.0.0.476
McAfee McAfee Security Scan Plus 3.0.250.5
McAfee Total Protection 10.5.178
McAfee Total Protection 11.0.623 build 12.0.129.0
McAfee Total Protection Service 4.9.2.358
McAfee VirusScan Enterprise 7.1.0
McAfee VirusScan Enterprise 8.0.0
McAfee VirusScan Enterprise 8.7.0i
McAfee VirusScan Enterprise 8.8.0
Microsoft Forefront Client Security Antimalware Service 1.5
Microsoft Forefront Client Security Antimalware Service 1.5.19
Microsoft Forefront Client Security Antimalware Service 1.5.1993
Microsoft Forefront Client Security Antimalware Service 1.5.1996
Microsoft Forefront Client Security State Assessment Service 1.0
Microsoft Forefront Server Security 10.0
Microsoft Forefront TMG Client 7.0.7734 x86
Microsoft Security Client 2.1.1116.0
Microsoft Security Essentials (all versions)
MS Security Essentials / Forefront EP 2-4 / MS System Center EP
MS Security Essentials / Forefront EP 2-4 x64 / MS System Center EP x64
Microsoft Security Essentials Prerelease 4.2.223
Microsoft Security Essentials 4.3.216 x64
Microsoft Security Essentials x64 (all versions)
Microsoft AntiSpyware
NANO AntiVirus
Symantec Norton AntiVirus 2008
Norton AntiVirus Corporate Edition 7.6.0.0000
NAVER Anti-virus 1.0.0.24
Symantec Norton AntiVirus 2004 Professional
Symantec Norton AntiVirus 2005
Norton AntiVirus 2007
NetMotion Mobility Client 10.72.56065 Win8 x64
NetMotion Mobility Client 10.72.56065 Win8 x86
NetMotion Mobility Client 10.72.56065 x64
NetMotion Mobility Client 10.72.56065 x86
Nifty Security24
Norton Internet Security Professional 2004
Symantec Norton Internet Security 2005/2006 (8.0.0.64)
Norton Internet Security 2005
Symantec Norton Internet Security 2007
Norton Internet Security 2008
Norton Antivirus Software
Norton Internet Security 8.0.0.64
Eset NOD32 for Windows 2.xx
Eset NOD32 for Windows 2.x
ESET NOD32 Antivirus 3.0.669.0 russian
Norman Virus Control 5.8
Norman Virus Control 5.9
Norman Endpoint Protection Stand Alone 8.10.0300 x86
Norman Endpoint Protection 8.10.0300 x64
Norman Personal Firewall 1.42
Norman Security Suite 7.10.1
Norman Security Suite 8.0
Norman Security Suite 9.00.0100
Norman Endpoint Protection 9.0 x32
Norman Endpoint Protection 9.0 x64
Norman Endpoint Protection 7.20
Norman Virus Control 2008 5.99
Nortel Networks Contivity VPN Client 5.01
Nortel Networks Contivity VPN Client 4.86
Norton AntiVirus 2001
Norton AntiVirus 2002
Norton AntiVirus 2002 Professional Edition
Norton AntiVirus 2003 Professional Edition
Norton AntiVirus 2004
Symantec Norton 360 ver. 1.0.0.184
Norton AntiVirus 5.02 for Windows NT Workstation
Norton AntiVirus Corporate Edition 7.0
Symantec AntiVirus 10.2.0.276
Symantec AntiVirus 10.1.6.6000 for x64
Symantec AntiVirus 10.1.5000.5 for x64
Symantec AntiVirus 10.0.2.2000
Symantec AntiVirus 10.0.6.600
Symantec AntiVirus 10.0.1000
Symantec AntiVirus 10.1.394
Symantec AntiVirus 10.1.5.5000
Symantec AntiVirus 10.1.6.6000
Symantec AntiVirus 10.1.8.8000
Symantec AntiVirus 10.0.359
Symantec AntiVirus 10.1.4.4000
Symantec Norton 360 v5.0.0.125
Symantec Norton 360 v6.0.0.54 Beta
Norton 360 6.0.0.145 x64
Norton 360 6.0.0.145
Norton 360 6.0.1.2 x64
Norton 360 6.0.1.2
Norton AntiVirus Corporate Edition 7.5
Symantec AntiVirus Corporate Edition 8
Symantec AntiVirus Corporate Edition 9.0.0
Symantec AntiVirus Corporate Edition 9.0.4
Symantec AntiVirus Corporate Edition 9.0.6
Norton Confidential 1.0.0
Norton Confidential 1.5.1.8
nProtect Antivirus/Antispyware 2007
nProtect Personal 5
Online Armor 4.0
Orange AntiVirus Firewall
Orange Launch pad 1.62.366.0
Orbit Downloader
Agnitum Outpost Firewall 1.0
Agnitum Outpost Firewall 1.0 SDK
Agnitum Outpost Firewall Pro 2.1
Agnitum Outpost Firewall 2.5
Agnitum Outpost Firewall 2.x
Agnitum Outpost Firewall Pro 6.0
Agnitum Outpost Firewall Pro 6.0 x64
Agnitum Outpost Network Security Client 3.5
Agnitum Outpost Antivirus Pro 6
Agnitum Outpost Antivirus Pro 6 x64
Agnitum Outpost Security Suite Pro 6.0
Agnitum Outpost Security Suite Pro 6.0 x64
Panda AntiVirus 2004
Panda Antivirus 2007/2008 3.01.00
Panda Platinum Internet Security
Panda AntiVirus 2006-2008
Panda Internet Security 2007-2008
Panda Security for File Servers 8
Panda WebAdmin AntiVirus
Panda AdminSecure 2007-2010
Panda Agent 4.50.07.0000
Panda Antivirus Pro 2009 - 2014
Panda Antivirus Pro 2009 - 2014 x64
Panda Antivirus Pro 17
Panda Antivirus Pro 2015
Panda Antivirus Pro 2016
Panda Antivirus
Panda Cloud Antivirus 2.0.1
Panda Client Shield 4.01.10 / Panda Security for Desktops 4
Panda Endpoint Agent 6.20.00.0000
Panda Endpoint Protection 5.50.00.0000 x64
Panda Endpoint Protection 5.50.00.0000 x86
Panda Endpoint Protection 06.20.11.0000 x64
Panda Endpoint Protection 06.20.11.0000 x86
Panda Free Antivirus 16
Panda Global Protection 2012 v5.01.00
Panda Global Protection 2009/2010
Panda Global Protection 17
Panda Global Protection 2015
Panda Global Protection 2016
Panda GOLD Protection 2015 - 2016
Panda Internet Security 2009 - 2014 / Panda IS 2012 for Netbooks
Panda Internet Security 17
Panda Internet Security 2015
Panda Internet Security 2016
Panda Security for Desktops 4.50
Panda Security for Desktops 4.50.22
Panda Security for File Servers 8.50
Panda Security for Desktops x64
PC Tools AntiVirus
PC Tools Firewall Plus 3.0 for Windows
PC Tools Firewall Plus 5.0
PC Tools Internet Security 2008
Spam Monitor 3.0
PC Tools Spyware Doctor 8.0 - 9.0 \ PC Tools Internet Security 8.0
PC-cillin AntiVirus 2002
PC-cillin AntiVirus 2003
PeoplePC Internet Security Pack
Prevx 3.0
PrivateFirewall 6-7
Quick Heal AnitVirus 2008
Quick Heal Total Security 2008
RAV AntiVirus
Rising AntiVirus
Rising Personal Firewall 20
Rising Internet Security
Authentium Safe Central 4.0.0.168
360 Antivirus Software
SafeGuard PrivateCrypto 2.31.1
SafeNet ProtectDrive 9.4.2
StarForce SafenSec
StarForce SafenSec Pro
Securitoo AntiVirus Firewall 7.x
SiWinAcc.sys Driver
Sophos AutoUpdate 2.x
Sophos Anti-Virus version 4.6.10
Sophos Antivirus 4.x
Sophos Antivirus 6.x/5.x
Sophos Anti-Virus 7.x
Sophos AutoUpdate 3.1.1.18
Sophos AutoUpdate 4
Sophos Compliance Agent 3.9.41.0 x64
Sophos Compliance Agent 3.9.41.0 x86
Sophos Endpoint Security and Control 9.X - 10.x \ Sophos Anti-Virus 10.0.10
Sophos Endpoint Security and Control / Sophos Anti-Virus 10.3.1
Sophos Endpoint Security and Control / Sophos Anti-Virus 10.3.x
Sophos Enterprise Console 3.0.0
Sophos Enterprise Console 4.5.0
Sophos Client Firewall 2.9.4
Sophos Management Server 5.1 x86
Sophos NAC Application Server 3.5.305.0
Sophos NAC Application Server 3.5.305.0 x64
Sophos Patch Agent 1.0.307.0 x64
Sophos Patch Agent 1.0.307.0 x86
Sophos Remote Management System 3.4.1
Sophos Safeguard 5.50.0
Virus Security x64
Virus Security x86
Agnitum Spam Terrier
Agnitum Spam Terrier x64
Spybot - Search & Destroy 1.3 & 1.4
Spybot - Search & Destroy 1.6.2
Sygate Personal Firewall 5
AhnLab SpyZero 2006
Steganos Internet Anonym Pro 7
Sunbelt iHate Spam for Outlook 5.3.4347.0
Sunbelt Personal Firewall 4.5
Sunbelt personal Firewall 4.6.1861
Sunbelt VIPRE Antivirus and Antispyware 3.2.1881.2
Sunbelt VIPRE 3.0
VIPRE Antivirus 4.0.3248
VIPRE Antivirus 4.0.3907 / VIPRE GFI Business Agent 5.0
Sunbelt iHateSpam for Microsoft Outlook 5
Subelt iHate Spam 4.0.632
Subelt iHate Spam Outlook Edition
VIPRE Antivirus 4.0.3275
SUPERAntiSpyware Free Edition 4.26.0.1002
Sygate Personal Firewall 5.0
Sygate Personal Firewall 5.5
Symantec AntiVirus 10.2.1000.1
Symantec AntiVirus 10.2.1000.1 for 64-bit
Symantec AntiVirus 10.2.2000.2
Symantec AntiVirus 10.2.298.0 x64
Symantec AntiVirus 10.2.3.3000
Symantec AntiVirus 10.2.4000.4
Symantec AntiVirus 10.2.4000.4 x64
Symantec Client Firewall 8.7.4.79 & Symantec AntiVirus 10.1.4.4000
Symantec Antivirus 10.0.1000.1
Symantec AntiVirus Win64 10.1.4000.4
Symantec Antivirus 10.1.7000.7 x64
Symantec Antivirus 10.1.7000.7 x86
Symantec AntiVirus 10.0.2000.2 german
Symantec Client Security 10.1.5000.5
Symantec.cloud - Cloud Agent
Symantec.cloud - Endpoint Protection - Server 12.1.1101.401
Symantec.cloud - Endpoint Protection x64
Symantec.cloud - Endpoint Protection x86
Symantec Endpoint Protection x64 11.0.4000.2295
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.2000.1567
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.4000.2295
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.4010
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.5002.333
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.5002.333 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.6000.550
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.6000.550 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.6005.562
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.6005.562 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.6100.645
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.6100.645 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.6200.754
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.6200.754 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.6300.803
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.6300.803 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.700.975
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.700.975 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.7101.1056
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.7101.1056 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.7200.1147 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.7200.1147 x86
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.7300.1294
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.7300.1294 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.3
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.3 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.4014.26
Symantec Endpoint Protection x64 11.0.4014.26
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.4202.75
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.4202.75 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.0.1001.95
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.0.1001.95 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.0.122.192 Brazil
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.0.122.192 x64 Brazil
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1000.157
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1000.157 Brazil
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1000.157 Brazil x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1000.157 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1000.157 RU / FR
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1000.157 x64 FR
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1000.157.105 x64 russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1000.157.105 x86 russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1000.157 x64 german
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1000.157 x64 IT
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1000.157 (x86) DE
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1000.157 x86 italy
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1101.401 x64 spanish
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1101.401 x86 spanish
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1101.401 Eng
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1101.401 Rus
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1101.401 x64 portugese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1101.401 x64 chinese traditional
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1101.401 x64 chinese simplified
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1101.401 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1101.401 x64 Eng
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1101.401 x64 french
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1101.401 x64 italian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1101.401 x64 Rus
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1101.401 x86 portugese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1101.401 x86 chinese traditional
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1101.401 x86 chinese simplified
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1101.401 x86
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1101.401 x86 french
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.1101.401 x86 italian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.2015.2015 x64 german
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.2015.2015 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.2015.2015 x64 IT
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.2015.2015 x64 russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.2015.2015 x86 german
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.2015.2015 x86
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.2015.2015 x86 IT
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.2015.2015 x86 russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.2100.2093 x64 Japanese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.2100.2093 x86 Japanese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.3001.165 ru x86
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.3001.165 x64 english
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.3001.165 japanese x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.3001.165 japanese x86
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.4013.4013 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.4013.4013 x64 Japanese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.4013.4013 x64 ru
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.4013.4013 (x86)
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.4013.4013 x86 Japanese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.4013.4013 x86 ru
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.4112.4156 x64 English
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.5337.5000 x64 english
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.5337.5000 x64 Japanese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.5337.5000 x64 polish
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.5337.5000 x64 russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.5337.5000 x86 english
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.5337.5000 x86 Japanese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.5337.5000 x86 polish
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.5337.5000 x86 russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.601.4699 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6168.6000 x64 russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6168.6000 x86 russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6306.6100 x64 Japanese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6306.6100 x64 russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6306.6100 x86 Japanese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6306.6100 x86 russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6318.6100 x64 Japanese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6318.6100 x64 russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6318.6100 x86 Japanese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6318.6100 x86 russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6465.6200 x64 Czech
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6465.6200 x64 russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6465.6200 x86 Czech
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6465.6200 x86 polish
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6465.6200 x86 russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6608.6300 x64 english
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6608.6300 japanese x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6608.6300 x64 russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6608.6300 x86 english
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6608.6300 japanese x86
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6608.6300 x86 russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.671.4971
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.671.4971 Spanish
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.671.4971 Spanish x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.671.4971 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.671.4971 x64 FR
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.671.4971.105
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.671.4971.105 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.671.4971 x64 chinese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.671.4971 (x64) DE
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.671.4971 x86 chinese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.671.4971 (x86) DE
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.671.4971 (x86) IT
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.671.4971 FR
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6860.6400 x64 english
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6860.6400 x64 Japanese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6860.6400 x64 russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6860.6400 x86 english
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6860.6400 x86 Japanese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6860.6400 x86 russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6867.6400 x64 Japanese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.6867.6400 x86 Japanese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.7004.6500 x64 DE
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.7004.6500 x64 Japanese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.7004.6500 x64 Russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.7004.6500 x86 Japanese
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.7004.6500 x86 Russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1.7061.6600 x64 Russian
Symantec Endpoint Protection Manager 12.1.3001.165
Symantec Endpoint Protection Manager 12.1.4013.4013
Symantec Network Access Control v11.0.6100.645
Symantec Network Access Control v11.0.7200.1147
Symantec Network Access Control v12.1.1101.401 x64
Symantec Network Access Control v12.1.1101.401 x86
Symantec Protection Agent 5.1
Symantec Client Security 10.1.8000.8
Symantec Client Security 10.1.394.0
Symantec Client Security 10.1.7000.7
Symantec Client Security 10.1.9000.9
Symantec Client Security 10.1.9000.9 x64
Symantec Client Security 9.0
Symantec Endpoint Protection x64 11.0.1000.1375
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.901.2006
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.780.1008 and 11.0.1000.1375
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.2010.25
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.20 x64
Symantec Endpoint Protection 11.0.2020.56
Tiny Firewall Pro 6.0
Tiny Personal Firewall 6.5.92
Trend Micro Antivirus+ x64
Trend Micro Antivirus+ x86
Trend Micro Client/Server Security Agent 3.7.1055
Trend Micro Damage Cleanup Services 3.1
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 7.5.5914 x64
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 7.5.5914 x86
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9.0.3044 x86
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9.0.3500 x64
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9.0.3500 x86
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9.0.5001 x64
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9.0.5001 x86
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9.5.2023 x86
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9.5.2754 x64
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9.5.2754 x86
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9.5.5500 x64
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9.5.5500 x86
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9.6.1308 x64
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9.6.3500 x64
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9.6.3500 x86
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9.6.7256 x64
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9.6.7256 x86
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9.6.7516 x64
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9.6.7599 x64
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9.6.7599 x86
Trend Micro Deep Security Relay 9.0.3044 x64
Trend Micro Deep Security Relay 9.0.3044 x86
Trend Micro Deep Security Relay 9.0.3500 x64
Trend Micro Deep Security Relay 9.0.3500 x86
Trend Micro Internet Security x64
Trend Micro Internet Security x86
Trend Micro Maximum Security x64
Trend Micro Maximum Security x86
Trend Micro OfficeScan Client 8 / 10
Trend Micro OfficeScan Agent 11
Client Trend SBSA 3.0 SP1 / OSCE MSI NT CLIENT 7.3
Trend Micro Security Server
Trend Micro Titanium Antivirus Plus x64
Trend Micro Titanium Antivirus Plus x86
Trend Micro Titanium Internet Security x64
Trend Micro Titanium Internet Security x86
Trend Micro Titanium Maximum Security x64
Trend Micro Titanium Maximum Security x86
Trend Micro Anti-Spyware 3.0/3.5
Trend Micro Anti-Spyware for SMB / Enterpise 3.x
Trend Micro PC-cillin Internet Security 2006 (14)
Trend Micro OfficeScan 5.0 - 11.0
Trend Micro OfficeScan Server 10.5.1083
Trend Micro Browser Guard 3.0
Trend Micro ServerProtect 5.80
Trend Micro ServerProtect 5.80 x64
Trend Micro ServerProtect 5.58
Trend Micro Titanium 3.0 x86
Trend Micro Titanium Maximum Security 2012
Trend Micro Titanium Maximum Security 2012 v5.00
Trend Micro Titanium 3.0 x64
Trend Micro PC-cillin AntiSpam Pilot
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9.0.3044 x64
Trend Micro Deep Security Agent 9 x64
Trend Micro Worry-Free Business Security Agent 7.0 x64
Trend Micro Worry-Free Business Security Agent 7.0 x86
Trend Micro Worry-Free Business Security Agent 8.0 x64
Trend Micro Worry-Free Business Security Agent 8.0 x86
Trend Micro Worry-Free Business Security Agent 9.0 x64
Trend Micro Worry-Free Business Security Agent 9.0 x86
Trend Micro PC-cillin Internet Security 2008
Trend Micro Internet Security 2009 (Pro)
Trend Micro Internet Security 2009 (Pro) x64
Trend Micro Internet Security 2010
Trend Micro Internet Security 2010 x64
Trend Micro PC-cillin Internet Security 2005
Trend Micro PC-cillin Internet Security 2007
Trustport Antivirus 2013/Internet Security 2013/Total Protection 13.0.6.5088
Installer for User Profile Hive Cleanup Service 1.6.36
AhnLab V3 VirusBlock 2006
AhnLab V3 VirusBlock Internet Security 2007 7.0.0.274
AhnLab V3 VirusBlock Internet Security 2007 Platinum
V3 Lite
V3 Lite x64
VirusBlokAda AntiVirus 3.11
Virus Block ADA 32 3.12.10.1
Vexira Antivirus Professional 5.3
Vexira/VirusBuster Antivirus Professional 6.2
Vexira Antivirus Professional 7.3
Vexira Antivirus Professional 7.3 x64
Vexira Antivirus prof for x64 and all vista
Vexira Antivirus prof for x64
Vexira Antivirus CMS 7
Vexira Antivirus for Windows Servers 5.3
Vexira Antivirus for Windows Servers 7
Vexira Antivirus for Windows Servers 7 x64
TEGAM International ViGUARD
ViPNet Office Firewall
ViPNet Personal Firewall
VIPRE Antivirus 7.0.6.2
VIPRE Antivirus 8 - 9
VIPRE Internet Security 7.0.6.2
VIPRE Internet Security 8
VIPRE Internet Security 8 - 9
VirusBuster Personal 5.2
VirusBuster Professional 5.2
ViRobot Desktop 5.5
ViRobot Desktop 5.5 ISMS
ViRobot Desktop 5.0
ViRobot ISMS Client 3.5
ViRobot Windows Server 3.5
Virus Security v9 - 10
Virus Buster Internet Security 6.0
VirusBuster for x32
VirusBuster for x64
Virus Chaser 5.0a
Virus Dr.(v10)
Rising Antivirus 2007/ Virus Killer
Virus Security ZERO
SOURCE NEXT Virus Security ZERO
Wave software driver
Webroot AntiSpyware Client 3.5
Webroot AntiSpyware Client 3.5.1.5088
Webroot AntiSpyware Client 3.5.1.5118
Webroot Desktop Firewall 5.8.0.25
Webroot Internet Security Essentials 6.0 / Webroot AntiVirus and AntiSpyware
Webroot SecureAnyehwere 8.0.1.20
Webroot Software 7.0
Microsoft Windows OneCare Live AntiSpyware and AntiVirus
Windows Live OneCare 2.0.2500.14
Update for Windows 8.1 (KB3013769)
Windows Defender for Server 2016
Kaspersky Anti-Virus for Windows Workstations 5.0 (5.0.527 - 5.0.712)
Kaspersky Anti-Virus for Windows Workstations 5.0 (5.0.527 - 5.0.712) (Silent
uninstall)
ZoneAlarm Security Suite
ZoneAlarm Firewall
ZoneAlarm Anti-Virus
ZoneAlarm with Antivirus
ZoneAlarm Firewall Pro
ZoneAlarm Anti-spyware
ZoneAlarm Wireless Security
Zillya! Antivirus 1.1.2343.0
Zillya! Internet Security 1.1
Zondex Guard 5.4.2
ZoneAlarm Firewall 10.1.079.000
ZoneAlarm Free Antivirus + Firewall 10.2.064.000
ZoneAlarm Free Firewall 14.1.057.000
ZoneAlarm Free Firewall 15.0.123.17051