You are on page 1of 4
[…] personal Acts without Authority, initiated by your co-conspirators, and it is further presumed that your participation in these
Acts to degrade my public image, my freedom, good name and public financial stature are Acts of criminal sabotage. Is that not
correct?

17) It is presumed that you agree that “peonage and involuntary servitude”, the principle of violation of Thirteenth Amendment
prohibition of imprisonment for debt is well settled in Clyatt n US, 197 US 207 (1905), Pressy v Ferguson, 163 US 537, 542,
therefore keep in mind the term “whoever” as used in Fact of Law Title 18 USC 1581, “Whoever holds or returns any person
to a condition of peonage, or arrests any person with the intent of placing him in or returning him to a condition of peonage,
shall be fined not more than $5,000.00 or imprisoned not more than five years. Is that not correct?

18) Since the term ‘whoever’ denies immunity to even the highest office in government, barring none. It is presumed that Whoever