any evidence or proof that I delivered or attempted to deliver marijuana to you or anybody else? 11.) Officer, I am now going to hand you a copy of this Free Flyer from Tribal Court Lawyers Luis Ewing and Kurt Riggin that shows you the specific RCW State Statute that allows me to LAWFULLY POSSESS MARIJUANA FOR MY OWN INDIVIDUAL USE AND PURPOSES AND NOT FOR DISTRIBUTION IF I AM THE ULTIMATE USER. 12.) Officer, did you know that both Federal Law at 21 U.S.C. 822(2)(C)(3) and the Revised Code of Washington at RCW 69.50.302(c)(3) ALLOWS ME TO "POSSESS" MARIJUANA BECAUSE I AM THE "ULTIMATE USER." RCW 69.50.302(c)(3) Registration requirements properly reworded clearly reads: "(c) The following persons need NOT register and MAY LAWFULLY POSSESS controlled substances under this chapter: . . (3) AN ULTIMATE USER or a person in possession of any controlled substance pursuant to a lawful order of a practitioner or in lawful possession of a substance included in Schedule V." The Statutes clearly say that you can LAWFULLY POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCES if you are 1 of 2 distinct and separate classes of person(s). The ULTIMATE USER "or" a person who has a prescription! The word OR is a DISJUNCTIVE WORD! The affirmation of 1 word eliminates the other word!